COPA JITIC: RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Resultados completos

Marcelo Sepulveda Garza (Mex) [1]     6-1 6-0     Armando Tlacaelel Lopez Chavez (Mex)

Juan Pablo Berry Leon (Mex)     6-4 6-2     Luis Alberto Zamorano (Mex)

Jesus Santiago Castillo Esquivel (Mex)     7-6(3) 7-6(2)     Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras (Mex)

Emiliano Gonzalez (Mex)     6-3 3-6 7-5     Donte Armbrister (Bah) [15]

Jorge Andre Limon (Mex) [11]     6-1 6-2     Diego Javier Hatem Arias (Mex)

Ramiro Ramirez (Mex)     4-6 6-1 6-4     Guillermo Torres Garcia (Pur)

Samuel Sanchez (Mex)     6-2 6-4     Patricio Parra Hernandez (Mex)

Ian Freire (Gua)     6-2 6-0     Alfredo Casso (Mex) [5]

Guillermo Castaneda (Mex) [4]     6-4 6-1     Francisco Javier Arce Vieyra (Mex)

Gustavo Perez (Mex)     6-3 6-3     Jose Luis Alcocer Signoret (Mex)

Edson Alejandro Sanchez Elizondo (Mex)     6-7(5) 6-1 6-0     Kaeri Hernandez Mariona (Gua)

Diego Navarro (Mex) [14]     6-4 7-5     Emilio Vila (Mex)

Patrick Sydow (Aru) [10]     6-0 6-1     Javier Hazouri Celorio (Mex)

Jose Francisco Gonzalez Noriega (Mex)     6-1 6-1     Joao Victor Ortega (Mex)

John Chin (Jam)     7-5 6-1     Sergio Vera (Mex)

Rafael Alfonso De Alva Valdez (Mex) [7]     6-4 6-2     Emiliano Elizarraras (Mex)

Juan Sebastian Dominguez Collado (Gua) [8]     6-1 6-3     Eduardo Reyna (Mex)

Alan Kam (Mex)     7-5 6-1     Jorge Ivan Juarez Caballero (Mex)

Guillermo Delgadillo (Mex)     7-5 6-3     Luis Breton Fuentes (Mex)

Patricio Nieto (Mex) [9]     4-6 7-5 6-4     Jacobi Bain (Bah)

Juan Jose Vega Lebrija (Mex) [16]     6-4 7-6(5)     Diego Nieves Schettino (Mex)

Ricardo Nunez (Mex)     5-7 6-0 7-6(5)     Russell Armstrong (Isv)

Emiliano Aguilera Guerrero (Mex)     6-0 6-1     Jose Ignacio Blum Granados (Mex)

Alan Sau Franco (Mex) [3]     6-7(5) 6-2 6-4     Francisco Allard Lopez (Mex)

Alvaro Gonzalez (Mex) [6]     6-2 6-4     Jorge Abreu (Mex)

Frederick Sydow (Aru)     6-0 6-1     Lorenzo Ferrer (Mex)

Manuel Antonio Alonso (Mex)     6-0 6-2     Emilio Bravo (Mex)

Carlos Alejandro Solares Midence (Bol) [12]     6-3 6-4     Andres Cortes (Mex)

Santiago Ruiz Velasco (Mex) [13]     6-3 6-2     Enrique Garcia (Mex)

Santiago Perez Casamayor (Mex)     6-1 6-3     Arturo Langle (Mex)

Jose Pablo Davila Garza (Mex)     2-6 6-3 6-1     George Bader (Pur)

Alan Magadan (Mex) [2]     6-3 6-1     Mario Alberto Duron Garza (Mex)

Femenil

Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado (Gua) [1]     Bye

Ericka Chavarria (Crc)     6-1 6-1     Anabel Aguilar Ramirez (Mex)

Fernanda Castillo Huerta (Mex)     6-1 6-3     Nathany Valeria Rodriguez Fernandez (Mex)

Maria Jose Hernandez Magro Quiroz (Mex) [13]     Bye

Sara Valentina Cruz Bonilla (Esa) [9]     Bye

Sofia Isabel Teran Rios (Mex)     6-1 3-6 6-1     Berenice Castillo Huerta (Mex)

Ana Karen Guadiana Campos (Mex)     2-6 6-4 6-3     Katya Ramirez (Mex)

Aida Garcia Mendez (Mex) [5]     Bye

Lauren G. Anzalotta-Kynoch (Pur) [3]     Bye

Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis (Mex)     6-2 6-4     Ximena Cambero (Mex)

Lolina Schietekat (Mex)     7-5 6-3     Paulina Loretz (Mex)

Julia Garcia (Mex) [14]     Bye

Renata Lombera (Mex) [12]     Bye

Maria Cecilia Gomez Yanes (Mex)     6-1 6-1     Joanna Karina De Gasperin Vazquez (Mex)

Fatima Yareli Gutierrez Martinez (Mex)     6-1 6-1     Alejandra Aguilar (Mex)

Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano (Mex) [7]     Bye

Sydney Clarke (Bah) [8]     Bye

Ana Paula Naranjo Martinez Kobashi (Mex)     6-1 6-2     Lucianna Piedra (Mex)

Fernanda Cota (Mex)     6-2 7-6(5)     Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano (Mex)

Lizette Reding (Mex) [10]     Bye

Khyanna Singh (Vin) [16]     Bye

Ana Paula Martinez Mora (Mex)     4-6 6-1 6-3     Karen Verduzco (Mex)

Valentina Loretz (Mex)     4-6 6-0 6-4     Mariajose Hernandez Coronado (Gua)

Dyane Estefania Barcena Del Bosque (Mex) [4]     Bye

Romary Cardenas Rifka (Mex) [6]     Bye

Aimee Reynoso (Mex)     6-2 7-6(3)     Natalia Castaneda Guerrero (Mex)

Ivanna Flores Bustamante (Mex)     6-2 6-2     Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias (Mex)

Maria Fernanda Campos (Mex) [11]     Bye

Ingrid Carolina Millan (Mex) [15]     Bye

Jocelyn Jazmin Zamorano (Mex)     6-0 6-2     Magdalena Nunez Pureco (Mex)

Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy (Mex)     6-0 6-0     Regina Ruiz (Mex)

Rut Galindo (Gua) [2]     Bye

 

NOTAS RELACIONADAS

Archivos
NORBERTO MANTIÑAN HABLÓ DE GIULIANA OLMOS

BABOLAT

TIPS DE FERNANDO DALLA FONTANA

RESPUESTA DEPORTIVA

RAÚL RAMÍREZ VIDEOS CON HISTORIA

TIPS DE ADULTOS Y MAS

RESPUESTA DEPORTIVA

RESPUESTA DEPORTIVA