Camila Marina Guzman
Maria Sofia Arrazate Consuegra
6-1 6-2
Emiliano Renan Arjona Gutierrez
Carlo Andres Romero Cambresy
Incomparecencia
Samuel Cañas Guerrero
José Santiago Roldán Loera
6-2 1-6 10-7
Juan Pablo Valdez Guzon
Erick Alejandro Castro Lara [16]
6-2 6-1
Pablo Haro Maya
Erik Perez Herrera [14]
7-5 6-0
Andres Castellanos Carrillo [4]
Jeronimo Rangel Cobo
6-1 6-2
Natalia Signoret Ramirez
Daniela Maldonado Perez
6-3 6-4
Luis Eduardo Arellano Rojas
Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia
6-2 6-2
Daniel De Jesus Jimenez Flores
Diego Aceves Almaraz
6-1 6-1
Ernesto Ruy Sánchez Pavón [9]
Emiliano Renan Arjona Gutierrez
6-4 6-4
Iker Muñoz Guerrero [10]
Carlos Bernardo Flores Cepeda
3-6 6-3 6-3
Diego Schtulmann Gasca [5]
Samuel Cañas Guerrero
6-0 6-0
Sofia Prieto Hernandez
Itza Rogel Valencia
6-2 6-0
Jose Pablo Mozas Pavon
Diego Perez De La Vega Fernandez
6-3 7-6
Andres Blum Granados
Manuel Abad Gonzalez
6-1 6-1
Marcelo Benavides Davila
Carlo Andres Romero Cambresy
6-0 6-1
Rodrigo Lozano González
Rafael Diaz Hernandez
6-0 6-0
Andres Betancourt Lopez
José Santiago Roldán Loera
6-1 6-1
Ana Paola Velasco Sanchez
Natalia Garcia Cruz Manjarrez
6-1 6-1
Erik Perez Herrera [14]
Jose Pablo Amador Ayala
6-4 6-3
Diego Gandara Cervantes
Oswaldo Alfonso Rodriguez Garcia
7-6 6-3
Jose Andres Perez Perez
Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia
6-3 6-3
Rafael De La Vega Olascoaga
Maximo Malo Ortega
6-0 6-1
Jose Luciano Alcocer Signoret
Daniel De Jesus Jimenez Flores
6-1 7-5
Renata Bustos Gutierrez
Dulce Alejanjdra Perez Sosa
6-2 4-6 6-2
Carlos Bernardo Flores Cepeda
Rafael Diaz Hernandez
6-0 6-1
Alan Gerardo Nino Avila [6]
Luis Eduardo Arellano Rojas
6-1 6-1
Armando Sotelo Jaime [7]
Rodrigo Morales Medina
6-1 3-6 6-1
Kin Javier Gutierrez Ramirez [12]
Diego Aceves Almaraz
6-1 6-1
Rodrigo Morales Medina
Maximo Malo Ortega
6-1 6-0
Patricio Sepulveda Garza [3]
Diego Perez De La Vega Fernandez
6-0 6-0
Alvaro Dagoberto Garcia Ramirez [8]
Ricardo Garza De La Garza
6-1 6-3
Joel Alejandro Zuloaga Castillo [15]
Manuel Abad Gonzalez
6-0 6-0
Ricardo Garza De La Garza
Abraham Tovar Rodríguez
2-6 6-3 10-6
Oswaldo Alejandro Reyes Tirado
Jose Pablo Mozas Pavon
6-4 6-3
Derek Winsnes Alvarez
Abraham Tovar Rodríguez
6-2 6-2
Alejo Aguilera Toscano
Andres Blum Granados
6-4 1-6 6-4
Patricio Medrano Milan
Leonardo Andree Fuenzalida Higareda
6-1 6-2